Branch Warren Bodybuilder Bio Stats

Branch Warren IFBB bodybuilder

Branch Warren Stats (2010):

 

Born: 28 february 1975

Nickname: Quadrasarus Flex

Height: 5'7" (1.75m)

Contest weight: 250 lbs / 113 kg

Off-season weight: 255-265 lbs / 120 kg

Sponsor: MuscleTech

Mr Olympia results: 2009 2nd, 2010 3dr.

Comments

  1. u guys are too mush

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anonymous12:29 AM

    Branch Warren, 5'7" (1.75m)
    Johnnie Jackson, Height: 5'8" (1.73 m)

    Something wrong here

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog